Pleasureguyusa i noticed you starring at my new gym shoes when I was working out today. Most men will stare at my long legs or big tits. But not you! When I caught you looking a few times you seem so embarrassed! Do you have some kind of shoe fetish?? LOL Hmmm I can definitely have some fun with this! I'm going to make you kiss my gym shoes and worship them. Would you like that? It definitely seems like you would! WOW! is it making your dick hard as I talk about it?? Ha Ha Ha Kneel at my feet I have a treat for you!


Real name: Ayden_Mist
Age: 35
Birth Date: Feb. 1, 1982
From: Male
Gender: male

Download shows from Pleasureguyusa cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.