Prettyyyyy record detailed and brightly lit internal mouth tour (HD)To really show off the inside of my mouth, I use powerful lights which show every aspect in perfect detail. You’ll see deep into the back of my mouth, my uvula, my teeth and all the colours of my internal cheeks, showing the warm wet environment where digestion starts. You’ll get extreme detail of my braces and tongue, with the taste buds clearly visible - a very intense clip.


Real name: Nika
Age: 24
Birth Date: April 16, 1993
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Prettyyyyy cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.