Primadonnaxxx video: this is a video of me being the boss and having a PA which is more like a sub willing to serve me and making me successful in my career. He sees my tattoos and wants to know more abt my private life, which leads to him to be a total weak loser under my control


Real name: Donna Raynes (PrimaDonna)
Age: 25
Birth Date: Sept. 20, 1991
From: Female
Gender: male

Download Primadonnaxxx cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.