Pupperbot video: yay! A JOI video! In this video you will see all the regular vanilla JOI talk. From the build up of that awesome orgasm you're about to have, to torching your swollen cock with my words! I used a squirting cock in this video *duh* and my armature experience with doing JOI sessions. I really loved filming this! I loved it so much, that I'm making a series out of it ;) check back for the other videos! Video was shot in White Lighting, 1280x720 HD Res


Real name: ´┐Żazamay & alicus´┐Ż
Age: 20
Birth Date: Aug. 5, 1997
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download Pupperbot cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.