Queengiselle im so bad i told my teacher that i am a camgirl and that he can come see me online if he is interested in playing and he actually signed up and now we play online :O


Real name: Giselle Martinez
Age: 22
Birth Date: Oct. 5, 1994
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download shows from Queengiselle cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.