Queenjasmine i model & talk about my panties with you, changing in front of you and touching myself while I do it. Full shots and I move the camera closer for a better look at a couple of pairs, and at my round ass. I have a total lingerie addiction. Panties are basically my fetish. Let me show you a few of my favorites. If you guys like watching me model them I'll make sure I model every single pair I own for you. ;D See all those panties on the bed? That's not even all of them.


Real name: LUA
Age: 21
Birth Date: April 28, 1996
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download shows from Queenjasmine cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.