Samdavies14 video: my birthday is Saturday, January 21. Little did you know that the day I was born was the day your destiny changed forever. I want to celebrate My birthday together by getting off on fucking you up on p0ppers and commanding you and your cock. I'm going to mind fuck you and make this a real celebration! I love to see you completely weak, mesmerized, stroking at My commands and listening to My words. I get everything I want! I get you so high and use you to My advantage, give you firm masturbation and intox instructions, and if you are a good pet and play by all the rules, get into My game, like you mean it, then you will cum for Me! My shiny boots, tiny thong, riding crop... I am so sexy, you will do anything I say. My words drive you crazy! Happy birthday to Salem


Real name: UKSTUDENT;)
Age: 22
Birth Date: Aug. 31, 1994
From: Male
Gender: male

Download Samdavies14 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.