Savannahsavage record i’m so horny, but I’m sick of the standard “put a butt plug in then use my vibrator on my clit” routine. I want to try something a little crazy. So I take my huge, flexible 12 inch dildo and stick one end in my ass, moaning with pleasure. Then I bend it round and stick the other end in my wet pussy. I fuck myself with the same dildo in both my tight little holes at the same time and it feels so good! Then I take out my little vibrator and use it on my clit until I cum. Fuck it feels so good


Real name: Savannah Savage
Age: 22
Birth Date: Sept. 17, 1994
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Savannahsavage cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.