Scott_brasher julie Simone's slave sent Her a disgusting text asking if She had any used condoms he could suck the cum out of. She decides that filthy mouth of his needs to be cleaned out before She allows him to worship Her boots. She gets Her hands and the bar of soap sudsy before plunging in deep and making him gag on Her bare soapy hands. When the gagging becomes too much and he hurls, Julie sits and waits for his episode to be done so She can continue to clean out his mouth to Her specifications.


Real name: Juan Camilo ( Prince ) ??
Age: 21
Birth Date: Oct. 30, 1995
From: Male
Gender: male

Download shows from Scott_brasher cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.