Selinakyle11 video: strip tease dancing to one of my favorite songs. Getting myself in the mood and it works wonderfully.Being an ex-stripper makes me a highly qualified teaser to both me and you ;)Yes I'm an otaku as represented by my choice of wall decoration, thus the cosplay tag and pink hair


Real name: >>Selina Kyle<<
Age: 27
Birth Date: Nov. 11, 1989
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Selinakyle11 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.