Shi7ie watch me play with my little pussy and tease myself almost to the point of orgasm over and over until I have no choice but to cum for you. I start by playing with myself over and under my panties, then strip them off and edge myself to a mind-blowing orgasm at the end! I finish by spreading my pussy open for you and gently stroking my clit. (No toys, some penetration - fingers only)


Real name: SHI713
Age: 26
Birth Date: Dec. 10, 1990
From: Male
Gender: male

Download shows from Shi7ie cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.