Squirtbetty we’ve been dating for a couple of week but I’m over it, I’m breaking up with you because I’m not happy. I need a real man who can take care of my needs and not a scared little boy; someone who knows what he’s doing and doesn’t need to be told how to do it. The only way that you can every stay in my world is by becoming my worthless cuckold. Listen to my proposition carefully. It’s my way or the highway


Real name: Beatrice
Age: 28
Birth Date: June 3, 1989
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download shows from Squirtbetty cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.