Starsandmoon1111 video: watch me as I get ready for bed, lathering my body in moisturising lotion whilst listening to classical music. I play with my breasts and heart-shaped, pierced nipples, stroking my chubby body and squeezing my breasts together for you.Song used is I Giorni by Ludovico Einaudi.


Real name: Blue Eyed MILF
Age: 24
Birth Date: Nov. 11, 1992
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download Starsandmoon1111 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.