Stlfighter76 video: lady G interview me for a german producer. She ask me how I start, what I love the must, about my life etc...and we follow by :CBT !! my speciality !!Lady G is an apprentice Mistress and I teach her how to give nice cbt to a pathetic slave like him... And she learns very quick...Heels on cock, wax pegs, the must of the humiliationFull video 30min of pure fun xx


Real name: She doesnt know....SSSSSHHHH
Age: 40
Birth Date: Nov. 30, 1976
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download Stlfighter76 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.