Str8bustit record i brought my blue wig out again! In this video I cover my tits in clothespins before dripping hot, blue candle wax all over them. I start out in a little bikini top that I try to shake my tits out of (and fail =( But lots of titty shaking/jiggling before I pop them out!) Throughout the video I mention how excited and nervous I am. Lots of giggling and moaning - I really enjoyed myself! Very playful **This video is from several months ago and has been edited to change the colours. The original can be found below.


Real name: Desperate Str8boiz
Age: 21
Birth Date: Oct. 17, 1995
From: Male
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Str8bustit cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.