Tantricouple69 record this vid is available for free as an added bonus for donating $20+ in votes to me in the current team contest - your donation will also get you lots of other rewards. Check this image, or my profile page, for details http://imageshack.com/a/img923/6773/BAR3NR.jpg There's a wee vote button under my profile pic)I wanted to make a video that focused more on my puffiness - teasing my puffy cameltoe for you in various angles, before stripping off my panties and slipping and sliding this transparent glass tentacle over and through my oiled up pussy - as you see hints of my pink sensitive bits getting stroked under it - Then, I insert it and hump myself to orgasm with it (twice)... and maybe get a little creamy ;) Also... I thought a big glass plug would help hehe ^.^ I do try to showcase my puffiness a lot as I enjoy myself in this vid - so if your a fan of my marshmellowy mound, perhaps check this vid out?? :P


Real name: We Are Fucking Fun
Age: 34
Birth Date: April 1, 1983
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Tantricouple69 cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.