Too_innocent yOU MAY CALL ME MISTRESS MI Will Dominate..You Will Submit, You Will ObeyI am a Lifestyle Mistress.I am naturally a well focused woman.I am strict, strong willed, and do not suffer fools gladly.I am serious about my lifestyle and seek to educate those who genuinely wish to learn.I believe in pushing and exploring both my own boundaries and those of my boy,I am good humoured, creative, skilled and I genuinely enjoy what I do.I indulge in my passions.I love to laugh and I am 100% authentic.I am forthright and intolerant of time wasters.I have been a professional Dominatrix for many years, working from my own private premises.I choose not to conduct my business from a dungeon but provide a mere attic for the mindless.I believe in sharing my knowledge and skills and I am happy to answer respectful questions from those who wish to find answers.Indulge In Your Secret Fetish.Play Out Your Untold Fantasy


Real name: Sarah
Age: 19
Birth Date: May 3, 1998
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download shows from Too_innocent cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.