Treybentleyxxx i was craving a burger so badly tonight! I decided to go out and buy a big, fat, juicy cheeseburger with bacon and jalapeos and spicy mayo sauce. Yum! Now you get to watch me stuff my belly full of cheeseburger and fries! After I finish, I lie back and show off how stuffed full I am for you.


Real name: Trey Bentley.
Age: 23
Birth Date: Feb. 28, 1994
From: Male
Gender: male

Download shows from Treybentleyxxx cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.