Tshot4 record had to get to know my new toy better, so what better way than to catch it on film!! Includes, dancing, stripping, booty shaking, dildo sucking, dildo riding and enjoying my new toy! We'll just call it multi-tasking! ;)


Real name: Rebeka(pussy and Jessy (TS)
Age: 21
Birth Date: Nov. 13, 1995
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Tshot4 cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.