Tsmistress23 enjoy my sexy size 9 feet in these cute strappy wedge sandals while I relax in my room. I love these shoes. They have seen so many hours of wear. They are comfortable and frame my long toes perfectly, showing off my bare toenails. I keep my perfect feet right in your face for quite some time. I don't pay you much attention, texting my friend and looking up at the tv on occasion. You don't seem to mind as long as you can watch me cross and uncross my long legs, play with my sandals, and dangle them from my bare feet


Real name: read bio/about me
Age: 26
Birth Date: June 10, 1991
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download shows from Tsmistress23 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.