Tuesdayshowers video: snapchat video will have 10second freeze frames from time to time. This was my first snapchat where I filmed some squirting, I was shy so it's dark at times.


Real name: Tuesday Showers
Age: 48
Birth Date: April 20, 1969
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download Tuesdayshowers cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.