Venusandzeus video: long distance lovers connect over a video game. We decide to make things more interesting (and HOT) by controlling each other's Lush vibrators while we play. Which gets...difficult. We keep playing until we decide we can't take anymore and we make each other cum - and you get to see us do it at the SAME TIME! There are multiple views - solo (each of us) and then side by side!Starring : Shaye TaylorTwitter : @Shaye_Taylor3


Real name: venus ... zeus
Age: 23
Birth Date: June 1, 1994
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download Venusandzeus cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.