Veronika_rose i'm in the dungeon in lace lingerie and strappy high-heeled sandals, cleavage showing and perfect butt on display in my fullback panties. I sway for you to the music, curves undulating to the rhythm. Slowly, I move to the erotic song, walking saucily close to the camera to put my tits in your face. I strip out of my bra, jutting out my hips, bending over and showing off my ass. At the end I finger my pussy under my panties and then peel down my panties under my cheeks, tasting myself


Real name: Veronika Rose (please click show more if you want to see more of my content)
Age: 40
Birth Date: July 18, 1977
From: Female
Gender: transexual

Download shows from Veronika_rose cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.