Wannaownit video: this is a commission video I made:You just got home from a stressful day at work. Throw your hair up in pig tails, change into some comfy sweatpants and a tank top. Sit down and have a smoke (duMaurier King Size or Canadian Classic King Size) and after a minute or two, you decide to roll a joint while having a smoke. You roll up a nice doobie and smoke it until it's so small you can't hold it anymore. Each and every time is a double or triple inhale. The occasional sexy/seductive glances at the camera. Have another smoke, and bowl times at the same time...


Real name: Acidalia
Age: 99
Birth Date: Jan. 18, 1916
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Wannaownit cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.