Wildcherryyyy_ brittany Lynn is s self confessed cock sucker and cum slut. She is naked on her couch and talking to a guy who is also naked. She is ready for action and to prove just how much of a cock sucker she is. She gets on her knees and in his POV she gets right on his hard dick.She starts the POV blow job off slowly and sensually. She licks the shaft and the head, but is soon engulfing the whole long rod in her slutty mouth. As she sucks she plays with her big tits as she is so turned on. She only lets off his cock to offer up some dirty talk, but makes sure to give a nice handjob when this is going on.She continues to be all over his cock with a blow job in proper cock worship fashion. She makes out with the head of his dick and tells him how much she wants his cum. In fact, she wants every last drop. With that, she gets after the POV blow job in a more fast and frenzied manner.When he starts to cum she sticks her tongue out and lets the cumshot fall on her tongue. As he cums in her mouth she makes noises of pure delight. She gets every drop off his cock as she said she would and then shows off the hot load of jizz that is in her mouth.She swirls the cum around with her tongue and again makes noises of pure pleasure. After some more cum play she shows that she is a good little cum swallower and swallows the thick cumload down. She then shows there is no cum left in her mouth and tells the guy she told him that she would get every last drop of his cum. She has once again proven what a good cock sucking cum slut she truly is.Included in this clip: Blow Job, Handjob, Cumshot, Cum in Mouth, Cum Swallowers, Cum Play, POV, POV Blow Job, Blowjob, Dirty Talk, Big Tits, Cock Worship, Cock Sucker, Cum Slut, Blondes, Brittany Lynn


Real name: Sweetie_
Age: 18
Birth Date: Dec. 25, 1998
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download shows from Wildcherryyyy_ cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.