Xjessigirlx video: i was a bad girl for Daddy and didn't do as i was told, so as punishment i have to use my thickest Dildo and fuck myself with it very slowly. I struggle to get the Thick dildo in as i say Daddy is right and then pulling it out saying Baby is wrong i do this repeatedly and struggle due to the pain, i almost cry at a point because i want to fuck my dildo so bad and cum but i can't.


Real name: JessyGirl
Age: 29
Birth Date: Feb. 18, 1988
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download Xjessigirlx cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.