Xxxlovesweet69 request: Hi,I habe bought some of your vacuuming-clips and I am fascinated. Now I habe a Request: Could you make another clip (floorview) in which you vacuum on full power leaves or scraps of paper or plastic and wear flip-flops or sandals? I love it to see your feet an hear the sound of the items going up the tube. Let me know what you think about this.Greetings


Real name: Jessica
Age: 22
Birth Date: May 27, 1995
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download shows from Xxxlovesweet69 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.