Zmanlong record this is the feet oriented jerk off instruction video you've always wanted. I am wearing a tight lace nude dress, a garter, white pumps, and gold ankle jewelry. I instruct you to go and fetch a pair of shoes in your house for instructions. Lots of teasing with my feet in and out of the heels. Lotioning my feet together, sliding them together, and sliding them up and down as though your cock is between them. Very sensual.


Real name: Jaccob rosellie
Age: 25
Birth Date: March 18, 1992
From: Male
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Zmanlong cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.